StatusHostnameLatencyMax LatencyTCP PortTimeout
OKwww.google.com812004431
OKwww.itcloudarchitect.com552004431
OKwww.mymovievault.com87200801
OKwww.networkpulse.com94200801
ALERTwww.alphamusk.com267200802
ALERTiot.c-api.com2242004432
OKbroker.c-api.com772004432
OKwww.mydockerapp.com130200802
OKmovies.c-api.com200200802
OKwww.solarprepping.com103200802
DOWNwww.democloudservices.com200802
OKwww.traceyflanders.com152200802
OKwww.taylorflanders.com126200802
OKwww.katiflanders.com191200802