StatusHostnameLatencyMax LatencyTCP PortTimeout
OKwww.google.com172004431
OKwww.itcloudarchitect.com492004431
OKwww.mymovievault.com108200801
OKwww.networkpulse.com196200801
OKwww.alphamusk.com92200802
ALERTiot.c-api.com2082004432
OKbroker.c-api.com1282004432
ALERTwww.mydockerapp.com289200802
OKmovies.c-api.com123200802
OKwww.solarprepping.com95200802
OKwww.democloudservices.com104200802
ALERTwww.traceyflanders.com218200802
OKwww.taylorflanders.com129200802
OKwww.katiflanders.com141200802