StatusHostnameLatencyMax LatencyTCP PortTimeout
OKwww.google.com92004431
OKwww.mymovievault.com8200801
OKwww.networkpulse.com8200801
OKiot.c-api.com92004432
OKbroker.c-api.com72004432
OKmovies.c-api.com82004432